ICCF
BFCC

GB/TT1/D1, 1st British WS Team Tournament - Division 1

TD Limbert, Neil (IA)
1234567Score%+/-Team resultsFGRGPlace
1WLS Pawn Stars2407222.52.543.516.5689102401
2ENG ICCF Warriors24272232331562692402
3ENG BCCA Kings2305222.52.51.52.51354282403
4ENG BCCA Griffins21781.511.52.52210.543-342404
5ENG Scheming Mind A23871.521.51.52210.543-332405
6ENG White Rose Axioms2141012.5222.51041-462406
7ENG Sussex Servers21280.511.5221.58.535-722407

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

› Password reminder

› New Player