ICCF
BFCC

GB/TT1/D2, 1st British WS Team Tournament - Division 2

TD Limbert, Neil (IA)
1234567Score%+/-Team resultsFGRGPlace
1ENG Plastic Bishop19542.53343.54208316122401
2ENG Scheming Mind B20951.53.53.53.533.518.57713102402
3ENG BCCA Knights203510.5333414.560582403
4ENG White Rose Proofs196510.512.532.510.543-362404
5ENG Social CCA198300.511.533.59.539-542405
6ENG Natcor A20350.5111126.527-1112406
7ENG Civil Service200900.501.50.524.518-1512407

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

› Password reminder

› New Player