ICCF
BFCC

GB/TT1/D3, 1st British WS Team Tournament - Division 3

TD Limbert, Neil (IA)
12345678Score%+/-Team resultsFGRGPlace
1ENG Grantham Kings18821.533.53.533320.57313122801
2ENG Scheming Mind C18722.54332.523207112132802
3ENG BCCA Endgamers17881022332.513.548-182803
4ENG BFCC Players17840.5121.5332.513.548-172804
5ENG BCCA Strategists17470.5122.52321346-272805
6ENG Natcor B180011.511233.51346-252806
7ENG Natcor C168312111131035-832807
8ENG White Rose Conjectures1754111.51.520.518.530-1112808

Log in
ICCF ID
Password

› Password reminder

› New Player