ICCF
Convekta Ltd. 1

BL-SM, Bestlogic v SchemingMind match

TD Pavlikov, Andrey Nikolaevich
BestlogicWhiteBlackWhiteBlackSchemingMind
Board 1RUS Ryazanov, Anton Viktorovich  2200S
BLR Korshunov, Igor Victorovich  2455
½1D0D½ITA IM Even, Fernando Enrique  2433
Board 2BUL IM Stoyanov, Zlatin  24341½½0USA Michael, Dennis  2399
Board 3RUS Romanov, Roman Aleksandrovich  24101½½0SVK Adamko, Peter  2350
Board 4GER Fedorovsky, Michael  2402F1½½0ENG SIM Vivante-Sowter, John  2333
Board 5RUS Rudyak, Ivan Dmitrievich  2400½½½½ARG Domancich, Ezequiel Martín  2305
Board 6UKR Lakudas, Andrey  2394½½½½ENG LIM Halliwell, Toni  2300
Board 7SRB Stanojevic, Stanimir  2382½½½½NED Elburg, John  2272
Board 8RUS Chukanov, Igor Anatolievich   2352½½½½GER Schaller, Thorsten  2271
Board 9RUS Talnis, Aleksey Romanovich  2350S1100HUN Farkas, Lajos  2219
Board 10RUS Ryvkin, Mikhail Grigorievich  2346½½½½ENG Hollands, George   2216
Board 11UKR Enkalo, Mykola  2304½½½½ENG Cade, Steven  2208
Board 12RUS Kryuchkov, Valeriy  2300S½½½½MEX Mercader Martínez, Juan Gustavo  2207
Board 13RUS Bakhmatov, Andrey Sergeevich  22971½½0VEN Reyes Maldonado, César Jesús  2118
Board 14RUS Ermolaev, Andrey Stanislavovich  2442
LAT Limanskis, Nikolajs  2280
1100USA Di Peri, Rosario  2110
Board 15MDA Dolganiuc, Victor  22111100USA Price, Brennan  2084
Board 16RUS Khanenya, Igor Vladimirovich  2200S1½½0FIN Laine, Jari  2075
Board 17RUS Moiseev, Sergey Borisovich  2200S1100ENG Grummitt, William  2073
Board 18RUS Andreev, Andrey Borisovich  2200S1100USA Galvin, John H.  2048
Board 19RUS Ganiev, Ildar Munirovich  2200S1100ENG Beckett, Phillip J.  2033
Board 20UKR Doroshenko, Andrey  2100S1100NED Taffijn, Aad  2000S
Board 21RUS Makerov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich  2100S1100USA Benton, Carl  2000S
Board 22RUS Panitevsky, Ivan Anatolevich  2100S1100GER Flato, Andreas  1996
Board 23UKR Palamarchuk, Oleg  2100S1100DEN Kjeldsen, Karsten  1965
Board 24UKR Linkov, Aleksandr  2100S1100POR Parente, António  1848
Board 25RUS Enin, Anatoly Nikolaevich  20521100ENG Holt, Frank   1829
Board 26RUS Gorozhantsev, Valery Avenirovich  2000S1½½0SWE Björklund, Torbjörn  2283
Board 27RUS Mashin, Aleksandr Yurievich  2000S1100ARG Crevani, Mirta  1800P
Board 28RUS Parshin, Vitaly Alekseevich  2000S1100AUS O'Brien, Glenn  1800P
Board 29RUS Kiryaev, Denis Valerievich  2000S1100CAN Raymond, Éric  1800P
Board 30RUS Rashitov, Denis Rafisovich  2000S1100ENG Lambert, Derek  1800P
Total:

49.5

10.5


XD = result by default
XF = FIDE Elo
XP = provisional
XS = start rating
Log in
ICCF ID
Password

› Password reminder

› New Player